Distriktstävling i Nagu 15.5.2008

Resultat:

H17 100m
1. Olle Holmbäck Nagu IF 13,2
Simeon Granström (H19) Nagu IF 15,1

H17 800m
1. Olle Holmbäck Nagu IF 3.00,6
Simeon Granström (H19) Nagu  IF 2.45,2

H17 Kula
1. Olle Holmbäck Nagu IF 10,39

P15 100m
1. Alvar Holmbäck Nagu IF 13,3
2. Markus Mattila Nagu IF 14,6
3. Axel Axelsson PIF 15,4

P15 800m
1. Alvar Holmbäck Nagu IF 2.50,2
2. Axel Axelsson PIF 3,20,8

P15 Längd
1. Alvar Holmbäck Nagu IF 5.07
2. Markus Mattila PIF 3,95
3. Axel Axelsson PIF 3,33
4. Simon Ulriksson PIF NM

P13 60m
1. Patrik Eklund PIF 8,8
2. Harri Otstavel PIF 9,7
3. Jeremias Eriksson PIF 9,8

P13 1000m
1. Jeremias Eriksson PIF 4.19,0

P13 Kula
1. Patrik Eklund PIF 8,15
2. Jeremias Eriksson PIF 5,84
3. Harri Otstavel PIF 5,66

P11 60m
1. Emil Holmberg NIF 9,4
2. Casper Aalto NIF 10,0
3. Andreax Schröder ÅIFK 10,2
4. William Sundell PIF 10,3
5. Sven Juslin Nagu IF 10,4
6. Martin Granström Nagu IF 10,7
7. Jan-Erik Kortteinen PIF 10,8
   Alexander Gröning PIF 10,8
9. Rasmus Nilsson PIF 11,0
10. Jon Sundström Nagu IF 11,1

P11 1000m
1. Emil Holmberg Nagu IF 4.02,3
2. Andreas Schröder ÅIFK 4.12,6
3. Casper Aalto Nagu IF 4.14,8
4. Rasmus Nilsson PIF 4.24,3
5. William Sundell PIF 4.25,4
6. Sven Juslin Nagu IF 4.29,2
7. Martin Granström Nagu IF 4.31,9
8. Alexander Gröning PIF 4.35,5
9. Jan-Erik Kortteinen PIF 4.50,8

P11 Kula
1. Emil Holmberg Nagu IF 8,27
2. Sven Juslin Nagu IF 6,62
3. Jon Sundström Nagu IF 5,75
4. Casper Aalto Nagu IF 5,55
5. Andreas Schröder ÅIFK 4,98
6. Martin Granström Nagu IF 4,90
7. Alexander Gröning PIF 4,77
8. William Sundell PIF 4,49
9. Rasmus Nilsson PIF 4,19
10. Jan-Erik Kortteinen PIF 3,53

P9 40m
1. Einari Ruohonen PIF 9,2

P9 Längd
1. Einari Ruohonen pIF 2,17

P9 Kula
1. Einari Ruohonen PIF 4,22

D17 Kula
1. Yvonn Lindholm PIF 12,63
2. Ida Otstavel (F14) PIF 10,09

F15 100m
1. Ida Otstavel PIF 14,0
2. Mirjam Granström Nagu IF 15,5
Ronja Bredenberg (D19) Nagu IF 14,8

F15 800m
1. Mirjam Granström Nagu IF 2.59,9
Ronja Bredenberg (D19) Nagu IF 3.21,9

F13 60m
1. Alice Axelsson PIF 9,3
2. Ella Schröder ÅIFK 9,5
3. Saara Johansson PIF 9,6
4. Mikaela Ehrnström PIF 11,1

F13 1000m
1. Ella Schröder ÅIFK 3.49,6
2. Alice Axelsson PIF 4.08,7
3. Mikaela Ehrnström PIF 4.33,4
4. Saara Johansson PIF 4.52,9

F13 Kula
1. Alina Laine PIF 6,62
2. Saara Johansson PIF 6,17
3. Ella Schröder ÅIFK 5,06
4. Mikaela Ernström PIF 4,23
5. Alice Axelsson PIF 4,15

F11 60m
1. Anna Gröning PIF 10,5
2. Tyra Juslin Nagu IF 10,8
3. Camilla Aalto Nagu IF 10,8

F11 1000m
1. Camilla Aalto Nagu IF 5.17,1
2. Tyra Juslin Nagu IF 5.40,2

F11 Kula
1. Anna Gröning PIF 5,96
2. Camilla Aalto Nagu IF 5,40
3. Tyra Juslin Nagu IF 4,90

F9 40m
1. Elinda Hermansson PIF 7,6
2. Henrietta Helander PIF 7,7
   Malin Lundqvist PIF 7,7
4. Nelly Schröder ÅIFK 8,0
5. Emma Correa de Mora Nagu IF 8,1
    Agda Bredenberg Nagu IF 8,1
    Veronica Hermansson Nagu IF 8,1
8. Susanna Ehrnström PIF 9,1

F9 Längd
1. Elinda Hermansson PIF 3,29
2. Malin Lundqvist PIF 3,01
3. Henrietta Helander PIF 2,98
4. Nelly Schröder ÅIFK 2,66
5. Veronica Hermansson PIF 2,39
6. Susanna Ehrnström PIF 2,09

F9 Kula
1. Malin Lundqvist   PIF 5,97
2. Elinda Hermansson PIF 4,33
3. Veroncia Hermansson PIF 4,28
4. Henrietta Helander PIF 4,17
5. Susanna Ehrnström PIF 2,99