MÖVIKEN RUNT 2015

XLII MÖVIKEN RUNT
4.7.2015 Resultat
Herrar
1. Niklas Wihlman Pargas IF 36.40
2. Mats Dahlén Nagu IF 38.37
3. Gustav Michelsson Houtskär IF 40.05
4. Sören Nymalm Nagu IF 40.56
5. Jukka­Pekka Katajisto TuUL 43.08
6. Emil Ölander Nagu IF 43.32
7. Kim Kronberg Åbo 44.06
8. Miikka Kaarto Memera 46.39
9. Antti Uusitupa TuUL 47.45
10. Kristian Eklund Korpo IK 48.01
11. Fredrik Forss HC West 49.16
12. Dick Saarinen Nagu IF 51.36
13. Sebastian Jansson Jansson IF 51.59
14. Henri Väisänen Espoo 52.11
15. Kai Kääriäinen Team Ahma 53.41
16. Jonas Pått Ingå IF 53.50
17. Jeff Karlsson Nagu IF 54.23
18. Anton Westerlund K­Market Nagu SC 55.25
19. Christian Sivén Team Billnäs FBK 56.49
20. Toni Kaarto Memera 59.43
21. Jens Mattsson Sensei Sanser 1.00.51
22. Andreas Salonen Muschas C 1.01.36
23. Mikael Eklund K­Market Nagu SC 1.02.03
24. Domenic Cowie Galls 1.07.22
25. Osmo Aho 1.09.51

Herrar 35
1. Petteri Urmas Koski TL 39.40
2. Ulf Bergström OK Rohden 42.04
3. Max Laurén Pargas IF 45.27
4. Janne Roine Turku 45.42
5. Jon Engström ÅIFK 47.49
6. Christian Kronström 55.30
7. Jörgen Lindblom Pargas 56.15
8. Ari Pappila 56.33
9. Jarno Nieminen 57.23
10. Tom Lindberg Kottby 58.57
11. Kasper Båge Nagu IF 1.05.40
12. Paavo Nygård Tornio 1.06.41
13. Jani Nordanberg Fma Jani Nordanberg Tmi 1.28.16

Herrar 45
1. Janne Hyryläinen Helsingin Jyry 42.41
2. Christian Enkvist Pargas 45.42
3. Robert Helin PIF/JoggOn 46.14
4. Petter Rönnlöf Lisagrund 47.01
5. Kaj Arnö Nagu IF 51.56
6. Kenneth Jansson Jansson IF 52.01
7. Tomi Nieminen 53.38
8. Timo Närhi 58.50
9. Henrik Forss 1.00.38
10. Markus Ahlblom 1.01.32
11. Niklas Lindholm Esbo 1.02.39
12. Mikko Rajamäki Liedon Parma 1.07.38
13. Jussi Vesma Raision Kuula 1.07.52
14. Tor Stendahl Kyrkslätt 1.09.24

Herrar 55
1. Pekka Leppänen Mellilä 44.01
2. Harri Elovaara VSVU 46.52
3. Jari Lindholm Mäntsälän U 47.57
4. Matti Annala Sipoo 48.03
5. Keijo Lamminpää Nousiaisten Susi 49.35
6. Roger Grunér PIF/JoggOn 50.23
7. Carl Myrberg ÅIFK 50.59
8. Bo Larsson Mustholmen 51.54
9. Markku Asara Säkylän Yritys 52.57
10. Fredrik Salonen Sensei Sanser 54.53
11. Pekka Kuivalainen RDS 55.36
12. Micael Heimberg Skogby IK 55.49
13. Eino Lipponen Liedon Luja 56.35
14. Curt Sjöblom Pargas Simmare 56.36
15. Hannu Jyrkkiö Turku 56.52
16. Lauri Tenho Helsinki 57.23
17. Ulf Heimberg Skogby IK 57.37
18. Bengt Engström Pargas IF 58.48
19. Esa Jaatinen Littoinen 1.00.44
20. Reijo Auranen Team Raju 1.02.30
21. Yngve Öst Canis Löpus 1.03.33
22. Esa Alin Kaarina 1.05.12
23. Mats­Olof Snåre Pst­kilta 1.11.04
24. Seppo Friman C.G 1.12.12
25. Lauri Yläkylä CiGo 1.18.43

Herrar 17
1. Akseli Kauppi Ylöjärven Urheilijat 46.43
2. Rasmus Sundqvist Rosenbergs­motionärer56.00
3. Linus Fröjdö 57.30

Pojkar 15
1. Alexander Jungarå Blues 47.19
2. Axel Bergström OK Rohden 48.00
3. Robin Björkenheim Kirjais 50.29

Pojkar 13
1. Matias Vesma Raision Kuula 45.18
2. Niklas Björkenheim Kirjais 1.00.11
3. Victor Björkenheim Kirjais 1.03.25
4. Mikko Vesma Raision Kuula 1.05.17

Damer
1. Marianne Nurmikumpu Kaarinen NV juoksukoulu 51.02
2. Martina Kronström 53.51
3. Kaisa Tanskanen 55.09
4. Mirella Uddström Nagu IF 56.10
5. Leeni Lehmuskoski 57.30
6. Malin Eklund K­Market Nagu SC 1.01.04
7. Jenny Isaksson 1.03.01
7. Elin Björkqvist 1.03.01
9. Maria Johansson 1.03.13
10. Maria Paukio Muschas C 1.07.31
11. Yasmine Blom 1.07.41
12. Martina Laine 1.10.56
13. Maria Rönnholm 1.16.24

Damer 35
1. Minna Wahe­Andersson Fma Jani Nordanberg Tmi 49.09
2. Tessa Friman Nagu IF 57.04
3. Eibhlin Ni Ghriofa 1.00.25
4. Tove Eklund Nagu IF 1.00.26
5. Pia Snickars Nagu IF 1.00.34
6. Sofia Aspelin 1.00.50
7. Lena Bergström OK Rohden 1.03.45
8. Jessica Stolzmann Kottby LSC 1.04.09
8. Mila Sell Kottby LSC 1.04.09
10. Katja Sundell 1.06.55

Damer 45
1. Sari Koivu Liedon Luja 47.39
2. Teija Toivonen VSVU 51.16
3. Kati Kuivalainen RDS 55.41
4. Merja Kaarto Memera 57.47
5. Eva­Maria Fröjdö 1.00.50
6. Ilse Arén JoggOn 1.01.24
7. Mia Åberg 1.01.26
8. Saga Forss 1.03.59
9. Ulla Mattsson­-Wiklén Korpo IK 1.07.35
10. Jaana Hernelahti Raision Kuula 1.10.56
11. Niina Jaatinen Liitku 1.18.43
11. Kirsi Lemetyinen­-Välimaa Lieto 1.18.43

Damer 55
1. Mervi Rostén Raisio 49.26
2. Anne Väliniemi VSVU 50.33
3. Sirpa Ylikylä Lahjan Tytöt 55.06
4. Tuija Lehtonen Liedon Luja 56.35
5. Sirkka Niemelä TYKS 59.06
6. Pirjo Auranen Team Raju 1.02.30
7. Margaretha Pyy Sellmo 1.04.55
8. Marianne Havia Nagu IF 1.10.29

Damer 17
1. Agda Bredenberg Nagu IF 51.54
2. Jonna Vesma Raision Kuula 1.10.55
3. Lotta Fager Kaskenkadun Pantterit 1.15.41

Flickor 15
1. Linnea Nordanberg Fma Jani Nordanberg Tmi 1.28.16

Flickor 13
1. Jill Laurén Pargas IF 51.43
2. Wilma Lindblom Pargas 56.15
3. Annika Mannila Kaskenkadun Pantterit 56.53
4. Wanja Holmén Nagu IF 58.32
5. Sara Laurén Pargas IF 58.33
6. Frida Jones Prostvik 1.00.13
7. Emilia Bergström OK Rohden 1.03.38
8. Ella Rajamäki Liedon Parma 1.07.34
9. Alina Stendahl Kyrkslätt 1.09.22
10. Julia Vesma Raision Kuula 1.16.30