XXXVIII Möviken Runt 2011

Resultat 2.7.2011:

H
1 Anders Österlund Ytterholm 38:28:00
2 Ami Laamo  Naantali 40:36:00
3 Sören Nymalm  Nagu IF  41:01:00
4 Tuomas Zacheus  Raasto Boys 41:29:00
5 Staffan Dahlström Nagu IF  44:36:00
6 Gustav Michelsson Houtskär 47:23:00
7 Kim Kronberg  Åbo  47:26:00
8 Daniel Lindqvist Pargas IF 48:22:00
9 Robin Ramstedt  PIF  48:32:00
10 Simeon Granström Nagu IF  49:41:00
11 John Hilander  Eckerö IF 50:16:00
12 Dick Saarinen  NIF  50:27:00
13 Miikka Kaarto  Memera  51:07:00
14 Kristian Eklund  PIF  51:13:00
16 Viktor Westerholm Pargas IF 55:46:00
17 Frank Lundén  PIF  56:08:00
18 Christian Kronström   58:40:00

H35
1 Fredrik Bergström PIF  00:46:54
2 Janne Österman  Malmö  00:47:07
3 Tom Strandström    00:49:53
4 Petter Rönnlöf  OK Skarpdal 00:53:14
5 Kim Lindell    00:53:16
6 Jani Konttola  Mietoinen 00:53:29
7 Robert Helin  Pargas  00:56:26
8 Anders Mattsson  Ok Skarpdal 01:01:03
9 Tom Lindholm  Sellmo  01:04:17
10 Markus Rehmonen    01:04:25
11 Mikael Sundberg  Pargas  01:05:36
12 Patrik Engström  OK Skarpdal 01:06:55
13 Mats Danielsson  Grankulla 01:09:17
14 Kasper Båge  NIF  01:13:26
Kim Grusander  Salo  DNF

H45
1 Mikael Ramstedt  PIF  00:42:11
2 Pekka Leppänen  Mellilä  00:47:09
3 Jari Paavola Ski-Team/Ramstedt 47.22
4 Kent Westerholm  Pargas IF 00:48:10
5 Matti Annala  Sibbo  00:48:23
6 Roald von Schoultz Raseborg 00:51:55
7 Jari Lindholm  Mäntsälän urheilijat00:52:02
8 Henry Österlund  Pargas  00:53:58
9 Curt Sjöblom  Pargas simmare 00:55:30
10 Björn Ignatius  Biskopsö 00:56:01
11 Arto Mattila  Espoo  00:59:50
12 Sture Österman  Pargas IF 01:01:43
13 Erik Björkenheim Kirjais  01:16:43

H55
1 Keijo Lamminpää  Nousiaisten Susi00:45:50
2 Seppo Rosnell  Nokia RR 00:49:06
3 Jarmo Heino  Salo  00:58:56
4 Torkel Engström  Sellmo IF 00:59:52
5 Bruce Nyström  Sibbo Vargarna 01:02:45
6 Jan-Ole Karlsson Pargas simmare 01:03:36
7 Reijo Parkkola  Turun Valpas 01:05:42
8 Valto Jalonen  Nousiainen 01:10:24

H17
1 Sebastian Fröberg PIF  00:51:08
2 Felix Strandström HIFK  00:58:47
3 Joel Söderlund    01:04:05

P15
1 Viktor Lindqvist PIF  00:54:50
2 Isak Westerlund  Esbo IF  00:55:19
3 Simon Österlund  Ytterholm 01:08:51

P13
1 Emil Vuorio  Naantalin Löyly 00:55:08
2 Edvard Ahlbäck  Pargas IF 01:00:29
3 Alexander Jungarå HCK Salamat 01:02:35
4 Kassu Jalonen  Raisio  01:05:29
5 Robin Björkenheim Kirjais  01:07:05
6 Niklas Björkenheim Kirjais  01:08:55
7 Martin Storkamp Sundsvall simsällskap 01:09:03
D
1 Freja Strandström   00:49:22
2 Sofia Aspelin  Pargas  01:04:10
3 Alexandra Valkama NIF  01:14:07
Frida Strandström
D35
1 Josefin Enberg  PIF  00:53:17
2 Fjonka Sarlin  NIF  00:56:51
3 Åsa Bengtsson  Raseborg 00:57:29
4 Christel Lindell   01:00:29
5 Eva-Maria Fröjdö Pargas  01:04:10
6 Pia Björkenheim  Kirjais IF 01:14:49
7 Petra Franzén-Holmberg   01:18:27
D45
1 Katarina Pihl  PIF  00:58:45
2 Maria Enlund  PIF  01:01:31
3 Merja Kaarto  Memera  01:09:50
4 Anne Eriksson  PIF  01:13:39

D55
1 Margareta Pyy  Sellmo IF 01:05:52

F15
1 Fanny Strandström Helsingfors 01:08:46
2 Linda Björkenheim Kirjais  DNF

Motion (utan tidtagning):

Stella Båge NIF, Janne Holmén, NIF, Yvonne Seffer, Siv Eriksson, Niki Cowie Nya Zeeland, Hamish Cowie Nya Zeeland, Olle Elenius Sisu team, Carina Elenius Nagu, Ditte Harmaa, Johanna Harmaa Pargas, Mikael Vuorinen Pargas, Kaj Söderholm Sjundeå IF, Karl-Erik Nyman Galaholmens IF, Tore Strömborg Galaholmens IF, Lennart Laurén Galaholmens IF, Mårten Malmlund Galaholmens IF, Rasmus Anttila KyIF, Eva Holmberg KyIF, Lirkan Karlsson NIF, Öjvind Björkman Raseborg, Kjell Granström Nagu kapellförsamling, Majel Johansson Liv i låren, Hjördis Bredenberg Liv i låren, Carola Adolfsson NIF, Laura Johansson PIF/innebandy, Pirkko Lindholm Festingarna, Nettan Sjölund Sverige, Nina Aspegren Pargas, Linda Perander Eckerö IK, Rasmus Friman NIF, Kjell Jungarå, Lena Bäckman Åbo, Eva Roos OK-77, Patrik Jungarå HCK Salamat, Martina Kronström Vikom IF, Wiljam Jungarå KyIF/fotboll, Cecilia Jungarå KyIF, Åsa Jungarå KKK, Anneli Männikkö Åbo, Tom Männikkö Aarnen talli, Susanne Lindblom Memera, Folke Engström Fridebo, Cessi Engström Fridebo, Mia Engeström Misebo, Maria Wegelius YLE, Jaanet Salminen Prästgården, Markus Salminen Prästgården, Tarja Mäkinen Piispanristi, Stina Sjöblom Åbo, Sverker Engström Sellmo, Matilda Mäkelä och Annika Mäkelä.