Å-Å startlista

Åboland – Åland 30.9.2018 Nagu, Samslax NIF

Startlista

H21 H35 H40 H50 H60 H70 H80 H20 H16 H14 H12TR H10RR D21 D35 D50 D60 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D12TR D10RR Motion kort Motion lång

H21 7,16 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 19

    0     10:15   18035   55578 L Järvistö Jaska                      Åboland                             
    0     10:17    7897  219278   Dahlén Mats                         Åboland                             
    0     10:19          502400   Janlöv Matti                        Åland                               
    0     10:21          197701   Arén Conny                          Åboland                             

H35 6,01 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 14

    0     10:48   19998  221588   Hoffman Linus                       Åboland                             
    0     10:50          502396   Helin Henry                         Åland                               
    0     10:52   11137   55599 L Rantanen Olli                       Åboland                             

H40 5,37 km

deltagare: 8   kontroller: 11

    0     10:54           56695   Åkerlund Joakim                     Åland                               
    0     10:56    9305  238652   Donner Robert                       Åboland                             
    0     10:58          502321   Sjuls Jan                           Åland                               
    0     11:00   36468  504255   Honkasalo Mika                      Åboland                             
    0     11:02          505791   Sjöström Markus                     Åland                               
    0     11:04   26518  205405   Björk Tony                          Åboland                             
    0     11:06          231220   Erlandsson Fredrik                  Åland                               
    0     11:08          184918   Lagerroos Tony                      Åboland                             

H50 3,99 km

deltagare: 7   kontroller: 12

    0     10:51   11384  229892   Nordell Anders                      Åboland                             
    0     10:53          502401   Linde Michael                       Åland                               
    0     10:55          197702   Arén Ove                            Åboland                             
    0     10:57          502434   Grannas Göran                       Åland                               
    0     10:59   27351  194035   Brink Anders                        Åboland                             
    0     11:01          502166   Sjöwall Torolf                      Åland                               
    0     11:03          234841   Grunér Roger                        Åboland                             

H60 3,38 km

deltagare: 11   kontroller: 11

    0     10:41    6596  176971   Andersson Bror                      Åboland                             
    0     10:43          501912   Janlöv Lars                         Åland                               
    0     10:45   24012  208137   Gestranius Måns                     Åboland                             
    0     10:47   15436  500699   Ölander Ralf                        Åboland                             
    0     10:49          502324   Söderström Sixten                   Åland                               
    0     10:51      85  501422   Lindroos Mårten                     Åboland                             
    0     10:53          504844   Nurmio Mårten                       Åboland                             
    0     10:55          502395   Johansson Göran                     Åland                               
    0     10:57    8848   54710   Öhrnberg Mikael                     Åboland                             
    0     10:59          502430   Blomster Tor-Olof                   Åland                               
    0     11:01    1439   41462   Eriksson Göran                      Åboland                             

H70 2,62 km

deltagare: 14   kontroller: 8

    0     10:28    3884  191849   Holmström Bengt                     Åboland                             
    0     10:30          502433   Blomster Bjarne                     Åland                               
    0     10:32          231771   Rönnback Jörgen                     Åboland                             
    0     10:34   11397  221972   Mattsson Per-Åke                    Åboland                             
    0     10:36          208459   Engström Folke                      Åboland                             
    0     10:38          502398   Karlsson Rune                       Åland                               
    0     10:40           55565   Engblom Sven                        Åboland                             
    0     10:42          231275   Holmberg Boris                      Åland                               
    0     10:44           65702   Engström Sverker                    Åboland                             
    0     10:46   28485   65696   Westerlund Bengt                    Åboland                             
    0     10:48           42065   Åkerholm Bo                         Åboland                             
    0     10:50    9333  198027   Engström Bernt                      Åboland                             
    0     10:52   10686  235506   Ahlbäck Kaj                         Åboland                             
    0     10:54   28633   49319   Jansson Nils                        Åboland                             

H80 2,62 km

deltagare: 6   kontroller: 8

    0     10:16      12   50104 L Ljungqvist Pentti                   Åboland                             
    0     10:18          502397   Blomqvist Georg                     Åland                               
    0     10:20   11398   41459   Nordell Rolf                        Åboland                             
    0     10:22           65712   Andersson Ole                       Åboland                             
    0     10:24          502432   Erlandsson Bjarne                   Åland                               
    0     10:26   15451   42149   Nymalm Per                          Åboland                             

H20 6,01 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 14

    0     10:33           65904 L Storgård Jonas                      Åboland                             

H16 2,33 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 9

    0     11:05   35084  232289   Arén Cevin                          Åboland                             

H14 2,33 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 9

    0     10:30  112245  182574   Ahlbäck Jonatan                     Åboland                             
    0     10:32          502322   Erlandsson Frans                    Åland                               
    0     10:34  112451  231665   Hågensen Sverre                     Åboland                             

H12TR 1,70 km

deltagare: 2   kontroller: 8

    0     10:15           42062 L Lindberg Alvin                      Åland                               
    0     10:17           55561 L Sundblom Vilmer                     Åland                               

H10RR

deltagare: 5   

    0     10:23          237226   Hoikkala Vilhelm                    Åboland                             
    0     10:25           42058 L Lindberg Victor                     Åland                               
    0     10:27  107776  232281   Söderblom Benjamin                  Åboland                             
    0     10:29           42063 L Erlandsson Bror                     Åland                               
    0     10:31          179784   Engström Fabian                     Åboland                             

D21 4,57 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 11

    0     10:29   33590  195156   Gunell Yvonne                       Åboland                             
    0     10:31   13841  237285   Penger Sofia                        Åboland                             
    0     10:33    6749  242004   Hollsten Mikaela                    Åboland                             
    0     10:35   27396  120423   Brink Johanna                       Åboland                             

D35 3,99 km

deltagare: 6   kontroller: 12

    0     10:16  112816  240013   Andersson Annika                    Åboland                             
    0     10:18   29887  186446   Virtala Petra                       Åboland                             
    0     10:20          223456   Sjöström Maria                      Åland                               
    0     10:22   32482  183465   Brink Maria                         Åboland                             
    0     10:24           56697   Räsänen-Lindberg Heidi              Åland                               
    0     10:26   33936   42060 L Alexandersson Dina                  Åboland                             

D50 2,33 km

deltagare: 5   kontroller: 9

    0     10:36    2650  214733   Penger Carola                       Åboland                             
    0     10:38           55576 L Andersson Hanna                     Åboland                             
    0     10:40   28555  197703   Antikainen-Pauna Heli               Åboland                             
    0     10:42           42056 L Nordqvist-Alm Gun                   Åland                               
    0     10:44    2346  501174   Henriksson Ann-Catherine            Åboland                             

D60 2,07 km

deltagare: 4   kontroller: 8

    0     10:43   24619  213883   Alexandersson Gia                   Åboland                             
    0     10:45   24603  197707   Söderblom Anne                      Åboland                             
    0     10:47          502431   Elfberg Ingegerd                    Åland                               
    0     10:49           55574   Cederlöf Gunilla                    Åboland                             

D70 1,91 km

deltagare: 2   kontroller: 7

    0     10:25   11387   41450   Mattsson Gun-Britt                  Åboland                             
    0     10:27           56735   Branting Yvonne                     Åland                               

D20 4,57 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 11

    0     10:37          199098   Alm Louise                          Åland                               

D18 4,57 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 11

    0     10:39    7966  195409   Virtala Jenny                       Åboland                             

D16 2,07 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 8

    0     10:23   19881  194263   Brink Henrika                       Åboland                             

D14 2,07 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 8

    0     10:28          117317   Heinonen Aliisa                     Åboland                             

D12TR 1,70 km

deltagare: 2   kontroller: 8

    0     10:19  112246  206684   Ahlbäck Alva                        Åboland                             
    0     10:21   99502  219579   Donner Emma                         Åboland                             

D10RR

deltagare: 4   

    0     10:35  108485  231277   Brink Amanda                        Åboland                             
    0     10:37  109660  190778   Rantanen Saga                       Åboland                             
    0     10:39          125968   Hoikkala Venla                      Åboland                             
    0     10:41  110348   50095   Rantanen Linn                       Åboland                             

Motion kort 3,34 km

deltagare: 1   kontroller: 8

    0     10:13          188481   Smedslund Totte                                                         

Motion lång 4,93 km

deltagare: 3   kontroller: 10

    0     10:10               0   Ahlbäck Patrik                      Åboland                             
    0     10:12          402598   Hoikkala Mikko                      Åboland                             
    0     10:14          218441   Vahalahti Jaanax2                   Åboland