RESULTAT XL Möviken runt 6.7.2013

Här hittar du resultatet från XL Möviken runt 6.7.2013

H
 1. Niklas Wihlman Pargas IF 35.14
 2. Anders Österlund Ytterholm 35.17
 3. Sören Nymalm Nagu IF 39.36
 4. Gustav Michelsson Houtskär 42.26
 5. Kristian Eklund Korpo IK 47.11
 6. Miikka Kaarto Sellmo 47.21
 7. Emil Ölander Nagu IF 47.26
 8. Erik Lindroos IF Bromarfpojkarna48.06
 9. Dick Saarinen Nagu IF 48.07
 10. Henri Väisänen Rauma 51.07
 11. Daniel Lindqvist FBC Parainen 53.36
 12. Anton westerlund K-market Nagu 53.37
 13. John Karlsson Pargas roddklubb 53.38
 14. Filip von Schantz Grännäs 56.19
 15. Oskar Storsjö Vecklax Vesslorna 57.32
 16. Frank Lundén FBC Parainen 57.34
 17. Benjamin Blom Åland 58.06
 18. Niklas Lindholm Esbo 59.46
 19. Mikael Eklund K-market Nagu 1.03.37
H35
 1. Jari Mustajärvi ZSKA-Sivatti 44.50
 2. Magnus Kevin Tenala IF 45.11
 3. Pasi Rainesalo Team Kampela 45.40
 4. Tony Lagerroos Pargas IF 45.50
 5. Petter Rönnlöf Lisagrund 46.11
 6. Santtu Mannila MTB Turku 46.24
 7. Toni Liesipuro Maskun Tempo 46.26
 8. Roger Grunér JoggOn 47.19
 9. Robert Helin JoggOn 47.38
 10. Jon Engström OK Jorren 47.53
 11. Staffan Åberg Nagu IF 49.05
 12. Jani Nordman Ekenäs 49.12
 13. Aleksi Rantala TuJe 51.08
 14. Mikko Ruokoniemi Espoo 52.00
 15. Tom Lindholm Sellmo 54.23
 16. Kim Lindell JoggOn 54.29
 17. Mats Danielsson Grankulla 57.06
 18. Kasper Båge Nagu IF 57.45
 19. Tor Stendahl Kyrkslätt 58.15
 20. Mika Hänninen Åbo 58.49
 21. Stefan Fonselius TuJe 59.09
 22. Thomas Isaksson Kamskall IF 1.00.13
 23. Jari Vuorijoki 1.03.24
 24. Dennis Leino Pargas roddklubb 1.10.33
H45
 1. Janne Hyryläinen Helsingin Jyry 40.14
 2. Mikael Ramstedt Pargas IF 41.03
 3. Janne Österman Heleneholms IF 42.06
 4. Ove Arén Pargas IF 42.41
 5. Pekka Leppänen Mellilä 43.15
 6. Jukka Petersohn Laukkosken Taimi 43.55
 7. Matti Annala Sibbo Vargarna 44.55
 8. Christian Enkvist Pargas 46.27
 9. Carl Myrberg Åbo IFK 50.33
 10. Micael Heimberg Esbo 55.36
 11. Patric Granholm Åbo IFK 1.00.16
 12. Pekka Väisänen Kaarina 1.00.17
 13. Erik Björkenheim Kirjais 1.03.16
 14. Jouni Walldén Korpo 1.07.18
H55
 1. Jari Lindholm Mäntsän Urheilijat 45.44
 2. Kent Westerholm Pargas IF 48.47
 3. Kari Nieminen SORV-Elektro OY 49.33
 4. Bo Larsson Mustholm 50.27
 5. Kuno Österlund Ytterholm 51.55
 6. Hanna Jyrkkiö Turku 52.21
 7. Bernt Engström Pargas If 52.52
 8. Ulf Heimberg Skogby IK 54.05
 9. Torkel Engström Sellmo 1.00.00
 10. Ilkka Lainema Sexnappa 1.00.11
 11. Esa Alin Kaarina 1.00.36
H17
 1. Sami Mannila TPS 45.26
 P15
 1. Conny Arén Pargas IF 45.22
 2. Hanno Mikkola Masu 52.40
 3. Johan Samuelsson Husum Skidklubb 53.13
 4. Robin Björkenheim Kirjais 56.17
 5. Dan Österlund Ytterholm 59.07
 6. Anders Vuorijoki 1.03.24
 P13
 1. Wiljam Mattila OneWay Pro Team 47.12
 2. Alexander Jungarå Blues Matinkylä 48.52
 3. Gustav Samuelsson Husum Skidblubb 53.12
 4. Niklas Björkenheim Kirjais 53.51
 5. Oscar Arén Pargas IF 54.34
 6. Cevin Arén Pargas IF 1.09.34
D
 1. Katinka Reuter Pargas 52.38
 2. Tove Fagerström Turku 54.18
 3. Teresa Ollila Mattnäs 55.27
 4. Katja Gulin Grännäs 58.02
 5. Alexandra v Schantz Grännäs 58.07
 6. Elin Björkqvist Sellmo 58.48
 7. Mirella Uddström Nagu IF 1.01.13
 8. Maria Johansson 1.02.31
 9. Carolina Zetter Grännäs 1.05.34
 10. Alexandra Forss Grännäs 1.05.42
 11. Tanja Lehtonen 1.10.33
 12. Maria Hautamäki Turku 1.15.15
 13. Yasmine Blom Nagu IF 1.18.13
D35
 1. Minna Wahe-Andersson Nagu IF 50.23
 2. Christel Lindell JoggON 54.53
 3. Pia Laitio Svartö 55.03
 4. Gunilla Björkqvist Sellmo 55.16
 5. Tanja Puuri Nagu IF 59.41
 6. Jessica Troberg Nagu IF 1.01.30
 7. Mila Sell Gåsholm 1.02.14
 8. Päivi Ruokoniemi Espoo 1.02.20
 9. Anki Lindroos Nagu IF 1.02.24
 10. Marja Karttunen Helsinki 1.02.26
 11. Tiia Bergman Pargas IF 1.03.48
 12. Viveka Sjöström Nagu IF 1.05.03
 13. Sanna Kirjonen Espoo 1.06.39
 14. Freja Appelgren Sellmo 1.07.11
 15. Cecilia Lif Västervik Korpo 1.09.58
 16. Petra Palmroos Nagu IF 1.18.12
 D45
 1. Sirkka Niemelä TYKS 54.37
 2. Eija Mattila Helsinki 56.30
 3. Merja Kaarto Sellmo 57.31
 4. Fjonka Sarlin Nagu IF 57.46
 5. Ulla Mattsson-Wiklén Korpo IK 1.00.51
 6. Carola Adolfsson Nagu IF 1.04.38
 7. Laila Walldén Tammerfors 1.08.36
 8. Kirsi Lemettyinen-Välimaa Lieto 1.10.45
 8. Nina Jaatinen Litku 1.10.45
 10. Kerstin Lassinniemi 1.16.48
 11. Sirkku Jyrkkiö Turku 1.17.58
D55
 1. Anne Väliniemi Paraisten kaupunki 53.18
 2. Tuija Lehtonen Liedon Luja 53.49
 3. Margaretha Pyy Sellmo 1.01.00
F15
 1. Mathilda Isaksson Kamskall IF 1.08.49