XXXIX Möviken Runt 2012

Här hittar du resultatet från Möviken Runt 2012.

H
1. Anders Österlund Ytterholm 36.31
2. Niklas Wihlman PIF 38.44
3. Sören Nymalm NIF 41.14
4. Petteri Urmas Koski Tl 41.32
5. Staffan Dahlström NIF 44.05
6. Miikka Kaarto Memera 44.28
7. Kristian Eklund Ski Team Ramstedt 46.13
8. Lukas Lindberg Sibbo V 48.22
9. Dick Saarinen NIF 49.07
10. Benjamin HofmanÅbo 52.02
11. Henri Väisänen HC Ylämummo Tampere 52.26
12. Aleksi Rantala TuJe 53.44
13. Jeff Karlsson NIF 56.16
14. Stefan Forselius TuJe 59.59
15. Staffan Åberg NIF 1.03.47
16. Jerry Karlsson NIF 1.12.59

H35
1. Matthias Kallinger Germany 43.26
2. Mats Uggeldahl Dalsbruk 43.57
3. Petter Rönnlöf OK Skarpdal 47.41
4. Jon Engström OK Jorren 49.01
5. Kim Westman Pargas 52.39
6. Kim Lindell PIF/JoggOn 53.17
7. Tom Lindholm Sellmo 57.12
8. Staffan Brundin Söderköpings IK 57.59
9. Richard Aspelin Pargas 58.01
10. Thomas Lindberg Puku 58.22
11. Reima Rytsölä Kauniainen 1.00.37
12. Mats Danielsson Grankulla 1.00.53
13. Antti Kinnunen PIF 1.01.21
14. Krister Jansson ÅIFK 1.06.47

H45
1. Christer Lindberg Sibbo V 40.50
2. Ove Arén PIF 42.58
3. Jukka Hakulinen Hamina 45.07
4. Mårten Eriksson Högsar gård 45.27
5. Jari Paavola Ski Team Ramstedt 46.28
6. Matti Annala Sipoo 47.10
7. Roger Grunér PIF/JoggOn 49.20
8. Kent Westerholm PIF 49.46
9. Vesa Puttonen Grankulla IFK 50.32
10. Carl Myrberg ÅIFK 50.54
11. Matti Hannuksela Kauniainen 52.51
12. Mikael Granqvist Grännäs 53.33
13. Esko Väisänen Lieto 54.34
14. Jorma Alanne Grankulla IFK 1.00.16
15. Pekka Väisänen Kaarina 1.03.22
16. Erik Björkenheim Kirjais 1.05.53
17. Jukka Väisänen Espoo 1.06.39

H55
1. Jorma Hannikainen Esbo 47.02
2. Bo Larsson Mustholmen 51.27
3. Bror Andersson NIF 53.42
4. Hannu Jyrkkiö Turku 53.47
5. Kauko Harteva 56.56
6. Torkel Engström Sellmo 1.00.10
7. Esa Alin SVKMK 1.01.39
8. Karl Kallinger Germany 1.03.14

H17
1. Antti Uusitupa TuUl 46.25
2. Pyry Puttonen Grankulla IFK 56.15
3. Julius Alanne Grankulla IFK 56.16

P15
1. Sami Mannila TPS 48.52
2. Conny Arén PIF 49.14
3. Edvard Ahlbäck PIF 53.48
4. Johannes Alanne Grankulla IFK 58.13

P13
1. Iiro Fager KaaPo 50.02
2. Alexander Jungarå Blues Matinkylä 53.02
3. Saku Hakulinen Vehkalahden Veikot 53.10
4. Oscar Arén PIF 58.28
5. Niklas BjörkenheimKirjais 59.06
6. William Jungarå Rangers 59.22
7. Robin BjörkenheimKirjais 1.05.37

D
1. Malin Johansson PIF 47.07
2. Freja Strandström Helsingfors 48.29
3. Susanna Jonkka Helsinki 55.25
4. Jenny Löf Karis 57.37
5. Hanna Särkilä Turku 1.01.17
6. Frida Strandström 1.03.12
7. Sofia Aspelin Pargas 1.03.24
8. Anne Åberg Nagu IF 1.03.46
9. Jitka Mlcochova 1.04.32
10. Petra Palmroos Nagu IF 1.11.11
11. Viveka Sjöström Nagu IF 1.12.54
12. Mirella Uddström 1.12.59
13. Maria Hautamäki Turku 1.13.04
14. Emma Nordling Mustholmen 1.19.07

D35
1. Sanna Nymalm Nagu IF 50.34
2. Christel Lindell PIF/JoggOn 55.30
3. Elina Hannuksela Kauniainen 56.26
4. Catrine Strandell 58.33
5. Anne Fager Turku 59.11
6. Hanne Vuola Espoo 59.22
7. Sinikka Alanne Grankulla IFK 1.00.37
8. Pia Björkenheim Kirjais 1.01.28
9. Helena Lundström Åbo 1.01.50
10. Eva-Maria Fröjdö Pargas 1.03.24
11. Reetta Kyläkoski Hangö 1.04.18
12. Sanna Kirjonen Kaurakasken Kaato 1.06.15
13. Tessa Eklund Nagu IF 1.06.27
14. Pia Snickars Nagu IF 1.09.35

D45
1. Sirkka Niemelä TYKS 55.35
2. Anne Väliniemi Paraisten kaupunki 55.48
3. Katarina Pihl PIF/JoggOn 56.01
4. Minna Jaanson KPV 59.38
5. Merja Kaarto Memera 1.00.03
6. Anne Eriksson PIF/JoggOn 1.05.08
7. Eva Schauman Laggarnäs 1.05.20
8. Katriina Jakobsson Helsinki 1.05.47
9. Nina Jaatinen Littku 1.06.12
10. Marina Uddström Emsalö 1.11.52

D55
1. Elina Leskinen Sjundeå IF 55.25
2. Kirsi Särkilä Parainen 1.01.17
3. Margareta Pyy Sellmo 1.02.04

F15
1. Linda Björkenheim Kirjais 1.07.39
2. Alexandra Karsten Esbo IF 1.09.30
3. Alli Rytsölä Kauniainen 1.12.39

Motionsklass utan tidtagning, 73 deltagare:

Max Strandström Esbo IF, Maja Strandström Esbo IF, Pekka Vähähyyppä Killerit, Krister Weurlander Sjundeå, Kaj Söderholm Sjundeå IF, Liisa Arbelius Vantaa, Pauli Arbelius Vantaa, Johanna Söderholm Pargas, Tony Lönnbäck Pargas, Pentti Mäkelä Kaarina, Kerstin Lassinniemi Pargas, Marina Ottelin Dicken, Stefan Ottelin Dicken, Hjördis Bredenberg Liv i låren, Cessi Engström Sellmo, Ditte Harmaa, Johanna Harmaa Pargas, Yasmin Blom Nagu IF, Heidi Sandström Galaholmens IF, Ola Sand Galaholmens IF, Lennart Laurén Galaholmens IF, Tore Strömborg Galaholmens IF, Karl-Erik Nyman Galaholmens IF, Alexandra Valkama Nagu IF, Mårten Malmlund Galaholmens IF, Sirkka-Liisa Malmlund Galaholmens IF, Gundel Westerholm Pargas IF, Folke Engström Sellmo, Mia Engström Sellmo, Stina Sjöblom Åbo, Rune Franzén Ernholm, John Franzén Ernholm, Jennifer Ramirez Ernholm/Colombia, Kari-Pekka Mäkelä Kyrkslätt, Matilda Mäkelä Kyrkslätt, Markus Salminen Turku, Matias Salminen Turku, Hanna Hirvonen Lohja, Janet Salminen Turku, Johan Fondelius Sellmo, Maj Fondelius Sellmo, Jarl Fondelius Sellmo, Gunilla Björkqvist Sellmo, Mikael Avellán Esbo Kotikoomikot, Jeanette Romano-Avellán Esbo Kotikoomikot, Jean Avellán Esbo Kotikoomikot, Theo-Filip Avellán Esbo Kotikoomikot, Mikael Lindholm Grankulla, Barbara Lindholm Grankulla, Cecilia Lindholm Esbo, Fredrika Lindholm Grankulla, Karin Eriksson Upplands-Väsby, Richard Eriksson Upplands-Väsby, Soile Rosenlund Pargas simmare, Nils Rosenlund PIF, Maja Friman Nagu IF, Eugen Friman Nagu IF, Carola Adolfsson Nagu IF, Birgit Nielsen Nagu, Nina-Li Avellán Esbo Kotikoomikot, Jean-Mikael Avellán Esbo Kotikoomikot, Rasmus Anttila KyIF, Eva Holmberg KyIF, Saga Forss Helsingfors, Carola Nilsson Helsingfors, Camilla Agersund Köpenhamn, Sofie Frank Esbo, Roger Helenius Nagu IF/Memera, Ulla Koivula Esbo/Nauvo, Joanna Danielsson Grankulla, Kari Kaario Tapiolan Honka, Mammu Kaario Porin Pyrinto och Patrik Jungarå.